shopat.lol
BoardSearchDealsVouchersCategoriesShopsTopFAQ
Account
BoardSearchDealsVouchersCategoriesShopsTopFAQAccount
Board/Home & living/ANTILOP tray mat
ANTILOP tray mat
IKEAIKEAUK

ANTILOP tray mat

Shared 14 days ago by Nina·last heat 14 days ago

See thisikea.com…
0°Fresh

Tap vote as often as you like. Heat is live votes.

Share

XFacebookWhatsAppRedditLinkedInTelegram

May be affiliated. Buy on the shop.

ANTILOP tray mat, grey, 38x38 cm Bowls and mugs stand steadier without sliding on the tray of ANTILOP highchair with this soft silicone mat that has natural anti-slip properties – and the chair gets a cosier feel at

Votes0
Shopikea.com
CategoryHome & living

Why this pick

Someone put ANTILOP tray mat on the public board so others can heat it with votes and jump to the shop in one tap. No account. No pay-to-rank. Heat is just votes.

  • Vote the thermometer to push the heat up
  • Hit See this when you want the shop page
  • Share the link so friends can pile on

Quick answers

What is ANTILOP tray mat on shopat.lol?

ANTILOP tray mat is a community pick on shopat.lol. Vote to heat it up. Buy on ikea.com.

How do I vote for ANTILOP tray mat?

Hit the Vote button on the thermometer. Unlimited votes, no account, free.

Where do I buy ANTILOP tray mat?

Buy on ikea.com. Some Visit links may be affiliated. Rank stays votes only.

More picks on the live board and the ikea.com hub. Browse top heat or UK deals. Currently 0 votes on the board.

Share picks. Get votes. Hold #1.

Free global board for favourite products and shops. Public pages, no account. A lighter favourites lane next to deal forums, and a free answer to paid boards like outbid.lol.

BoardSearchUK dealsVouchersShopsCategoriesTopCompareNo accountHUKD alternativeFAQRulesSitemapRSS

shopat.lol · not affiliated with HotUKDeals, Slickdeals, Pepper, MoneySavingExpert, or outbid.lol